Mérida: Timeless Foundations, Future Living

Commercial/Industrial Land for Sale, 2.4 hectares with 100 meters of frontage on the Cancun – Airport Highway

 

 

Pricing

Sale Price: $120,420,600 MXN
($5,000 MXN per m2)

Area: 24,084.12 m2 

Commercial/Industrial Land next to the Cancun Airport.

Area: 24,084.12 m2 with 100 meters of frontage on the
Cancun-Airport Highway and a depth of 347 meters, irregular shape.
– Adjacent to the APQ Logistics Park and Hyatt Airport Hotel.

Ideal for a logistics park, hotel, or general industry.
Private property.

Sale Price: $120,420,600 MXN
($5,000 MXN per m2)

General Characteristics 

  • Front area: 100 m²
  • Back area: 347 m²
  • Terrain shape: Irregular
  • Availability: Available
  • Land use: Mixed-use

Cuéntenos sobre su propiedad o sus deseos

Agenda una llamada hoy con uno de nuestros asesores y descarga un folleto de cualquier propiedad llenando el formulario.